Rotary Club of Lawrenceburg

2020-21 Committee Assignments 

  Club Service- Greg Kelso  
       
Attendance Communications/ Food Committee Nominating Committee
Maria Santini - C Website/Bulletin Donna Pack - C Phil Hood- C
Laura Fisher-CC John Johnstone - C Tonya Longshore- CC Donna Pack- CC
Francis Berry-Brown Bill Phillips - CC Bob Augustin  John Beasley
Denny Miner Craig Buie Jimmy Hickman Pat Hollman
Paul Wayne Charlie Crawford Denny Miner Todd Tingle 
  Jodi Gambrell Ricky Skillington  
Business Committee Jason Weaver Harold Webb  
Mary Prukop - C     Program Committee
Jane Jennings - CC   Member Development/ Ben Luna- C
John Beasley Family of Rotary New Member Orientation Tina Holt- CC
Ryan Egly Tina Holt- C Greg Kelso- C Sissy Garner- CC
Ben Gobble Olivia White - CC Sam Hickman- CC Randy Brewer
Jeff Johnson Charlie Brewer John Beasley Tiffany Cope 
  Mark Brown Scott Beasley Teresa Frazier
Classification Jim Bush James Johnston Denny Miner
Maria Santini- C Jason Grayson Bill Phillips Rachel Lee
Ricky SKillington- CC Jon Guthrie Maria Santini Ricky Skillington
Ron Bond Sam Hickman    
Bill Caudle Greg Kelso Membership Recruiting  
Virgil Crowder Will Nichols Greg Kelso- C Song Leader
  Jason Weaver  Scott Beasley- CC Bob Augustin- C
Club History Ben White Craig Buie John Johnstone- CC
Bob Augustin- C Christa Williams Molly Dauer Jimmy Hickman
Ricky SKillington- CC   Sissy Garner  
Neal Beard   Sam Hickman Sergeant-at-Arms
Charlie Brewer   Jane Jennings  Denny Miner- C
Bill Phillips   Steve Rogers Ricky Skillington- CC
Bert Spearman   Maria Santini Billy Story
Harold Webb     Harold Webb
       
  Vocational Service- Jason Armbruster  
       
Career & Vocational Environmental Four Way Test  
Jane Jennings - C Phil Hood - C Denny Miner - C  
John Johnstone - CC Bob Augustin - CC Laura Fisher- CC  
Bob Augustin Rachel Lee Brian Cooper  
Teresa Frazier Denny Miner Kristina Hill  
Ed Trimmer Jay Moore    
Teresa Walker Will Nichols    
  Donna Pack    
  Bill Phillips    
  Ricky Skillington    
  Kenny Heald    
  Todd Tingle     
     
  Community Service- Tiffany Cope  
       
Parks & Long Range Planning Human Development MTDF Random Acts of Kindness
Scott Beasley - C Tad Keaton- C Tad Keaton- C Kristina Hill- C
Todd Tingle - CC Sid Garner- CC Heath Hill- CC Tonya Longshore- CC
John Beasley Laura Fisher All Event Coordinators Laura Fisher
Tiifany Cope Teresa Frazier   Sissy Garner
Laura Fisher Jodi Gambrell Rumble at the Crossroads Chad Moore
Jodi Gambrell Sissy Garner (Spring Tractor Pull) Bill Phillips
Sam Hicman Tina Holt Todd Tingle - C Jim Ward
Pat Hollman  Phil Hood Channing Cope - CC  
Phil Hood Maria Santini Jason Armbruster Scramble for Humanity
Chris Inman Teresa Walker Lynn Burns Scott Beasley - C
Jane Jennings Olivia White Tiffany Cope Sam Hickman - CC
John Johnstone   Cory Cowheard Jimmy Hickman
Tad Keaton   Sid Garner Adam Martin
Pam Kemp Music Fest Jon Guthrie Will Nichols
Rachel Lee Tiffany Cope- C Tina Holt Wade Sherrow
Bill Phillips Maria Santini- CC Chris Inman Ben White
Bert Spearman Jason Armbruster John Johnstone  
Billy Story Pat Hollman Tad Keaton Special Community Project
Ben White Tina Holt Will Nichols Chris Inman - C
  Bill Phillips Bill Phillips Lynn Burns- CC
  Christa Williams Maria Santini Sid Garner
    Harold Webb Rachel Lee
      Todd Tingle
       
  International Service- John Johnstone  
       
International Fund Raiser Rotary Foundation World Comm. Service Rise Against Hunger 
Jason Armbruster - C Bill Phillips - C Jason Armbruster - C Maria Santini- C
Kristina Hill - CC Charlie Brewer- CC Kelsey Glass - CC Teresa Frazier- CC
Charlie Brewer Jason Armbruster John Birdsong Bob Augustin
Winford Calhoun Tiffany Cope Randy Brewer Laura Fisher
Greg Kelso Kelsey Glass Kristina Hill Sid Garner
    James Johnston Rachel Lee
    Maria Santini Ricky Skillington
       
  Youth Service- Tad Keaton  
       
International Youth Interact Scholarships  
Jane Jennings - C Mary Prukop- C Ed Trimmer- C  
Bob Augustin- CC Kristina Hill- CC Jane Jennings - CC  
Teresa Frazier Bob Augustin Bob Augustin  
Denny Miner Teresa Frazier Frances Berry-Brown  
James Johnston Jane Jennings Laura Fisher  
  Tonya Longshore Tina Holt  
  Jason Luffman Phil Hood  
  Belinda Romer John Johnstone  
       

 

 

 

 

CAN'T ACCESS MENU DROPDOWNS?
Rotary Weekly Bulletin
Loading
Loading...